- 1/41 41Active
$44,000,000
6 Beds8 Baths9,643 SqFt3220 Rum Row, Naples, FL 34102
Single Family Home
Listed by London Bay Realty Inc.
- 1/50 50Price Dropped by $3.0M
$41,995,000
6 Beds8 Baths9,074 SqFt3777 Gordon DR, Naples, FL 34102
Single Family Home
Listed by William Raveis Real Estate
- 1/25 25Active
$41,500,000
6 Beds9 Baths9,227 SqFt3696 NELSONS WALK, Naples, FL 34102
Single Family Home
Listed by William Raveis Real Estate
- 1/48 48Active
$39,750,000
5 Beds7 Baths8,544 SqFt3655 Fort Charles DR, Naples, FL 34102
Single Family Home
Listed by Gulf Coast International Prop
- 1/40 40Active
$39,000,000
5 Beds6 Baths5,277 SqFt40 32nd AVE S, Naples, FL 34102
Single Family Home
Listed by Gulf Coast International Prop
LEADING CHARACTERS
RECENTLY SOLD
- 1/50 50
closed
$989,000
8.5%$905,000
2 Beds2 Baths2,036 SqFt7545 Geranium WAY, Naples, FL 34114
Single Family Home
Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty
closed
$1,700,000
$1,700,000
4 Beds5 Baths4,259 SqFt3393 Chestnut Grove DR, Alva, FL 33920
Single Family Home
Listed by Kraiz Realty Inc.
- 1/50 50
closed
$1,150,000
4.3%$1,100,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,773 SqFt2213 Campestre TER, Naples, FL 34119
Single Family Home
Listed by John R Wood Properties