Realty One Group MVP
  • SELLERS
    1. My Property's Value Today
    2. Our Listing Strategy
    3. Sold Listings
  • BUYERS
    1. All listings
    2. Find Your Property
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Marco Island
    2. Hideaway Beach - Marco Island,FL
    3. Tigertail Beach - Marco Island, FL
    4. South Marco Island, FL
    5. Naples,FL
    6. Marbella Isles - Naples, FL
    7. Olde Naples - Naples,FL
    8. Port Royal - Naples,FL
    9. Aqualane Shores - Naples,FL
    10. Bonita Springs, FL
    11. Estero, FL
    12. Fort Myers, FL
    13. Cape Coral, FL
    14. Sanibel Island, FL
    15. Captiva Island, FL
  • ABOUT The Isaksen Group
    1. The Isaksen Group
  • Register
  • Sign In
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7545 Geranium WAY, Naples, FL 34114
1/50

$905,000

$989,000

8.5%
2 Beds2 Baths2,036 SqFt

7545 Geranium WAY, Naples, FL 34114

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
3393 Chestnut Grove DR, Alva, FL 33920

$1,700,000

$1,700,000

4 Beds5 Baths4,259 SqFt

3393 Chestnut Grove DR, Alva, FL 33920

Listed by Kraiz Realty Inc.

2213 Campestre TER, Naples, FL 34119
1/50

$1,100,000

$1,150,000

4.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,773 SqFt

2213 Campestre TER, Naples, FL 34119

Listed by John R Wood Properties

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
3393 Chestnut Grove DR, Alva, FL 33920

$1,700,000

$1,700,000

4 Beds5 Baths4,259 SqFt

3393 Chestnut Grove DR, Alva, FL 33920

Listed by Kraiz Realty Inc.

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
616 108th AVE N, Naples, FL 34108
1/45

$920,000

$949,900

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,664 SqFt

616 108th AVE N, Naples, FL 34108

Listed by Downing Frye Realty Inc.

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
4051 Gulf Shore BLVD N #1406, Naples, FL 34103

$2,050,000

$2,295,000

10.7%
2 Beds2 Baths2,074 SqFt

4051 Gulf Shore BLVD N #1406, Naples, FL 34103

Listed by John R Wood Properties

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
3951 Gulf Shore BLVD N #703, Naples, FL 34103
1/41

$1,180,000

$1,299,000

9.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,770 SqFt

3951 Gulf Shore BLVD N #703, Naples, FL 34103

Listed by The Agency Naples

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
3413 NW 9th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33993
1/50

$1,100,000

$1,299,900

15.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,869 SqFt

3413 NW 9th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33993

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Team

3413 NW 9th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33993
1/50

$1,100,000

$1,299,900

15.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,869 SqFt

3413 NW 9th TER, Cape Coral, FL 33993

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Team

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
6660 Glen Arbor WAY, Naples, FL 34119
1/49

$1,975,000

$2,145,000

7.9%
4 Beds5 Baths3,730 SqFt

6660 Glen Arbor WAY, Naples, FL 34119

Listed by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
3921 Kens WAY #2303, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
1/41

$535,000

$599,950

10.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt

3921 Kens WAY #2303, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Naples

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
3390 Riviera Lakes CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
1/39

$1,600,000

$1,550,000

3.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,234 SqFt

3390 Riviera Lakes CT, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

Listed by John R Wood Properties

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
4220 Staley RD, Fort Myers, FL 33905
1/47

$695,000

$695,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,308 SqFt

4220 Staley RD, Fort Myers, FL 33905

Listed by Experience Real Estate Group L

15729 Carberry CT, Fort Myers, FL 33912
1/50

$825,000

$850,000

2.9%
3 Beds4 Baths4,163 SqFt

15729 Carberry CT, Fort Myers, FL 33912

Listed by McWilliams Buckley & Associate

15729 Carberry CT, Fort Myers, FL 33912
1/50

$825,000

$850,000

2.9%
3 Beds4 Baths4,163 SqFt

15729 Carberry CT, Fort Myers, FL 33912

Listed by McWilliams Buckley & Associate

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
2425 Gulf Of Mexico DR #6D, Longboat Key, FL 34228
1/50

$1,750,000

$1,850,000

5.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt

2425 Gulf Of Mexico DR #6D, Longboat Key, FL 34228

Listed by Compass Florida LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
4220 Staley RD, Fort Myers, FL 33905
1/47

$695,000

$695,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,308 SqFt

4220 Staley RD, Fort Myers, FL 33905

Listed by Experience Real Estate Group L

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
1595 Bunting LN, Sanibel, FL 33957
1/48

$550,000

$599,000

8.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,660 SqFt

1595 Bunting LN, Sanibel, FL 33957

Listed by The Keyes Company

1595 Bunting LN, Sanibel, FL 33957
1/42

$550,000

$599,000

8.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,660 SqFt

1595 Bunting LN, Sanibel, FL 33957

Listed by The Keyes Company

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
3606 Whippoorwill BLVD, Punta Gorda, FL 33950
1/50

$786,500

$850,000

7.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,151 SqFt

3606 Whippoorwill BLVD, Punta Gorda, FL 33950

Listed by RE/MAX Harbor Realty

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
1919 Gulf Shore BLVD N #503, Naples, FL 34102
1/25

$720,000

$799,999

10.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

1919 Gulf Shore BLVD N #503, Naples, FL 34102

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
21281 Braxfield LOOP, Estero, FL 33928
1/42

$765,000

$759,000

0.8%
5 Beds3 Baths3,880 SqFt

21281 Braxfield LOOP, Estero, FL 33928

Listed by Local Real Estate LLC

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
4956/4958 LEONARD BLVD S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973
1/50

$510,000

$509,999

6 Beds4 Baths2,396 SqFt

4956/4958 LEONARD BLVD S, Lehigh Acres, FL 33973

Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

SouthWest Florida Naples MLS (NABOR)
11981 Plantation RD, Fort Myers, FL 33966
1/48

$950,000

$999,900

5.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,621 SqFt

11981 Plantation RD, Fort Myers, FL 33966

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Naples

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Isaksen-Logo-STACKED-wT
Realty One Group MVP

Marc Isaksen

+1(239) 269-0728 marc@theisaksengroup.com

License ID: BK3432592

1495 Pine Ridge Road # 1, Naples, FL, 34109

Get My App

      SELLERS
      1. My Property's Value Today
      2. Our Listing Strategy
      3. Sold Listings
      BUYERS
      1. All listings
      2. Find Your Property
      Neighborhoods
      1. Marco Island
      2. Hideaway Beach - Marco Island,FL
      3. Tigertail Beach - Marco Island, FL
      4. South Marco Island, FL
      5. Naples,FL
      6. Marbella Isles - Naples, FL
      7. Olde Naples - Naples,FL
      8. Port Royal - Naples,FL
      9. Aqualane Shores - Naples,FL
      10. Bonita Springs, FL
      11. Estero, FL
      12. Fort Myers, FL
      13. Cape Coral, FL
      14. Sanibel Island, FL
      15. Captiva Island, FL
      ABOUT The Isaksen Group
      1. The Isaksen Group